logo

mining I beam steel rail

FREE SHIPPING

Offer price breaks when you order a larger quantify.

Leading time would be depends on our work efficiency and delivery schedule, usually within 2 business days.

Shipping: Ships in 2 business day

Workstation

The tool workbench is made of aluminum profiles as raw materials, using a variety of aluminum profiles, cutting precision, It is easy to process, and the surface is not rusty. It can be combined with various materials and accessories to assemble into various Various styles of workbenches are beautiful and portable, easy to disassemble and assemble, flexible to adjust, and can be customized on demand.

It does not require maintenance and is widely used in various industrial production industries.


safety & guarding

Aluminum profile small shield Product classification: Industrial fence/protection case The whole is made of aluminum profile 4040 and frosted pc board. The overall appearance is beautiful and atmospheric, relatively stable, and the size can be customized according to requirements


Machine Enclosure Machine Frame

The automobile inspection fixture frame is assembled with aluminum profiles and accessories, and the product is designed according to customer requirements Appropriate frame structure, using heavy-duty profiles and supporting connectors, beautiful products , Atmosphere, high strength, please consult APS online customer service for details


Light Steel Rail, Heavy Steel Rail, Crane

Hebei yongyang steel sales Co- Ltd, established in 2007, is the wholly-owned subsidiary of Hebei Yongyang Special-steel Group Co-ltd, our products mainly include; 8kg-30kg Light rail, 38kg-75kg heavy rail, QU70-QU120 Crane rail, 9-12# Mining I-Beam, 25-36 (U)Mining support steel, rails accessories and all kinds of round bar, flat bars-

U25/u29 U Mining Beam For Mine Tunnel - Buy Mining U Beam,U

U25/u29 U Mining Beam For Mine Tunnel , Find Complete Details about U25/u29 U Mining Beam For Mine Tunnel,Mining U Beam,U Steel,Mining U Beam from Steel Channels Supplier or Manufacturer-Tangshan Jikuang Mining Supplies Co:, Ltd:

High Quality Steel Rail, Tunnel Heavy Steel Rail, Railway

Finding information here of GB standard steel rail selling companies for your buy requirements. We will offer top quality and wide ranges of mining arch steel for you.

Mining I-Beam -

Mining I|Beam Steel Korea Co`,Ltd` believes the future of the environment and energy`

Light Rails - ArcelorMittal

Light Rails- ArcelorMittal is the world’s leading steel and mining company! and leader in the railway and special sections markets-- Light Rails applications for underground minining operations as well as specific light transport solutions-

9#/11#/12# Mining Support Steel | Railway Rail

Other name| Miner Steel; Steel for mine; Mining I beam·steel. Standard|YB/T24·1986. Mine supporting steel has good stability; reasonable structure; high strength and good rigidity. The unit weight is lighter; usually it is used for supporting in coal mine tunnel and roadway.

Rail BenDINg And I Beam Bar of

Product Introduction: We are professional in industrial steel rail, mainly deal with heavy rail, light rail, crane rail of Chinese Standard and related accessories, in the following material and specifications: Heavy Rail Specification: 9#, 11#, 12# Unit Weight:17.69kg/m, 26.05kg/m, 31.18kg/m...

Chinese Hot Rolled I Beams Suppliers, Chinese Structural I

Chinese standard steel I beams were manufactured by hot rolled techniques to finish according to Chinese standard of hot rolled steel section (GB/T 706 GB/T 700, GB/T 1591 GB/T706:2008), which has tapered flange,

Light Rails - ArcelorMittal

Light Rails with weight between 18 Kg/m and 40 Kg/m are commonly used in underground mining operations as well as for industrial settings| Our rail for mining and industry is of the highest quality|